Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GOODWOOD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+73.8%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 6TQ
← Back to All Properties