24, TORMEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+151.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+19.4%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1