Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BRADELEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+9.2%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+242.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£106,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,100
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PX
← Back to All Properties