Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+93.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+84.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9NB
← Back to All Properties