120, KINGS ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 5RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+10.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500+43.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,500+126.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+71.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1