19, GREENSMITH WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+16.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+123.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,550+6.2%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1