Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£31,129 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+42.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£31,129 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,871
+1.2%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£871 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5HD
← Back to All Properties