Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
325, YEW TREE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FP
← Back to All Properties