Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 31, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+38.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+98.2%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties