Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SUNNYSIDE, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 0JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+25.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 0JP
← Back to All Properties