HILLCREST, ABBOTTS WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+295.7%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+59.3%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1