Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LINKS COTTAGE, TICHBORNE DOWN, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.7%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+223.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9PA
← Back to All Properties