28, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£361,000+100.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+8.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+80.0%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1