Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,800
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,800
+25.6%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+94.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 3TU
← Back to All Properties