Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PREMIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+281.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6NW
← Back to All Properties