Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.2%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Terraced
-£8,745 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,745
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+54.7%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties