16, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+114.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+42.8%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1