Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+114.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties