109, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+234.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+36.1%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1