Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BURNS ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.5%
Price Change
+£92,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+257.5%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£92,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AX
← Back to All Properties