Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+70.8%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+52.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8NR
← Back to All Properties