77, AYLESBEARE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.2%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+302.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+22.6%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-2.7%
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1