20, QUEENS PLACE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£247,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+135.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£247,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+92.7%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1