UNIT 704, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£34,870 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,500+169.0%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,630-63.2%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1