8, BROOKFIELD CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+145.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+114.3%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1