Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75A, ARUNDEL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
-4.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+82.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RG
← Back to All Properties