Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SYCAMORE WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+53.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+163.0%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Detached
+£172,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,495
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6XB
← Back to All Properties