Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MUNCES ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£583,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+125.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3NY
← Back to All Properties