Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+18.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0ES
← Back to All Properties