7, BARGATE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+167.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1