Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SURRENDEN LODGE, SURRENDEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6QB
← Back to All Properties