Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAZEL STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
+15.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+106.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3PY
← Back to All Properties