71, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+214.5%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+20.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+286.7%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1