14, MANOR CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+10.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,500-12.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,995+261.6%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£177,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750+42.6%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1