Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WEYBOURNE HALL, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 7EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+77.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+109.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 7EX
← Back to All Properties