Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODVIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
-32.9%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LF
← Back to All Properties