Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, WILDERSPOOL CAUSEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+194.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£116,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6QA
← Back to All Properties