Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORTH ROAD, KIRKBY STEPHEN, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA17 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4RH
← Back to All Properties