Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE OLD ORCHARD, BANGORS ROAD SOUTH, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+31.2%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-16.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0AG
← Back to All Properties