Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STIFFORD CLAYS ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+73.1%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+70.1%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2DT
← Back to All Properties