Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ENNERDALE DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+52.4%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+22.3%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5NF
← Back to All Properties