Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, NORTH GATE, NORTH STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3AZ
← Back to All Properties