4, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,995
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£129,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,995+59.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+105.6%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+7.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1