Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD STATION WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£547,000
+59.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,500
+14.2%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0HZ
← Back to All Properties