9, RINGWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+37.5%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+245.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+55.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1