Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, THE HYTHE, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AL
← Back to All Properties