Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 187, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,200
+26.1%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5BG
← Back to All Properties