Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WESTFIELD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+162.1%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HR
← Back to All Properties