Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,950
+1.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+15.7%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties