Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.5%
Price Change
+£136,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+401.5%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£136,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,900
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3SQ
← Back to All Properties